Götaström
Resultatlista Smålandsrundan 2018
PLC Nr Namn Ort Fordon År Reg.nr Poäng
1 70 Stig-Erik Lönnerheden Klippan Scania LS 75 1960 DNO602 12
2 108 Vågert Karlsson Habo Volvo F85 1973 DES150 10
3 129 Kalle Ramström Läckeby Scania LS76 43 1963 RLB274 10
4 149 Tommy Jansson Simlångsdalen Scania 142 T 1981   10
5 136 Billy Hedström Svenljunga Scania 76 Super 1966 GRW270 10
6 130 Roland Johansson Huskvarna     KHY691 10
7 140 Torpa Bystuga Annerstad Volvo 37 1937 DEF430 10
8 4 Nyströms Åkeri Skillingaryd Scania L 51 1959 EXR814 10
9 68 Erlandssons Åkeri Ängelholm Scania LBS 76 1968 CXR705 10
10 117 Urban Johansson Fryele     CCD668 8
11 48 Peter Karlsson Urshult Scania Vabis LBS 76 1967 YBS266 8
12 114 Rickard Petersson Rörvik Scania 142 1986 FAG735 8
13 112 Martin Forsgård Habo Scania LS 76 1967 EZY996 8
14 8 Tore Danielsson Falköping Volvo Titan 1954 BFE336 8
15 29 Roland Wiklund Matfors Scania LS 111 1976 JGJ744 8
16 106 Ulf Jönssons Åkeri Helsingborg Volvo FB88 1967 GUF557 8
17 127 Bosse Pettersson Ringforsa Scania LS22 1949 BSH315 8
18 57 Bo Karlsson Vimmerby Volvo N86 1968 FKS574 8
19 122 Per-Olof Eriksson Hållnås Scania LB 86 1980 CGG847 8
20 0 Karl-Erik Kristoffersson Bredbyn Volvo Buss 1953 Y169 8
21 32 Bo Dahlström Hultafors Volvo N86 1969 HAF430 8
22 93 Åke Gustavsson Bredaryd Volvo N86 1971 EPS076 8
23 53 Roger Rydh Köping Scania L110 1973 FRW740 8
24 73 Hjarna Larsen Danmark Scania 76 1965   8
25 52 Lars-Berne Andersson Tranås Scania LS140 1974 GYF065 8
26 118 Anders Andersson Borensberg Volvo Titan   CEC715 8
27 11 Bengt Floberg Floby Scania Vabis 1952 CJX121 8
28 50 Lahi Ants Lekeryd Volvo N86 1970 FYR709 8
29 24 Erland Palm Vetlanda Scania LB 81 1976 JCE584 8
  2 Claes-Peter Brogård Sävsjö Volvo LV 63 1929 MXE431 6
  121 Christian Carlsson Vimmerby Scania 1976 BWR244 6
  49 Bo Abrahamsson Oskarshamn Scania Vabis LS 76 1965 EAC220 6
  42 Hans Hanlinder Hyltebruk Scania LBS 140 1977 JPG156 6
  91 Sven Jönsson Mörrum Scania LS 76 1964 DKH651 6
  39 Pontus Gröndahl Urshult Scania LS 76 1967 ERH490 6
  80 Thomas Hansson Floby Volvo 375 Starke 1959 EHJ954 6
  125 John Hellstrand Olofström Scania L110 1974 HKO118 6
  76 Henrik Sjödin Växjö Scania LBS140 1973 GNO240 6
  30 Lennart Enbjärde Bredaryd Scania L 56 1967 FYU373 6
  79 Sven-Åke Standar Vara Volvo Starke 1958 YFR892 6
  37 Måns Hanlinder Hyltebruk Scania R142 1987 MMU608 6
  67 Torben Johannesen Danmark Scania 55 1963   6
  98 Lars-Göran Nilsson Moheda Volvo NB88 1970 WHH622 6
  55 Jörgen Svenningson Slöinge Scania LBS 110 1970 EKG745 6
  60 Per Claesson Vrigstad Scania 140 1973 FOR234 6
  13 Stig Fredriksson Floby Scania LBS 76   AGC334 6
  26 Carl-Erik Jonsson Helsingborg Scania 140 1973 JE94740 6
  33 Leif Klerebrink Floby Scania L 76 1968 ACR415 6
  44 Kjell-Åke Larsson Glava Scania AL 36 1965 FRW767 6
  59 Jörgen Karlsson Sävsjö Scania P92 1987 EMR843 6
  81 Mikael Dalnilsen Danmark Scania LS 141 1978   6
  148 Jan Sanderberg Hillerstorp Scania 85LBS 1972 FPW862 6
  21 Arne Carlsson Habo Scania 142 H 1986 MXT103 6
  120 Ulf Gustafsson Linköping     BLM432 6
  9 Per Karlsson Horn Volvo LV 249 1949 SJC385 6
  36 Fällmans Åkeri Katrineholm Scania LBT 140 1973 GRZ010 6
  69 Nils Andersson Danmark Scania 110 1971   6
  131 Daniel Ström Vaggeryd Scania L76 1967 DFN489 6
  132 Alexander Cvitan Forserum Scania L56 1964 RWZ796 6
  89 Håkan Nilsson Vimmerby Scania LS 110 1973 GBS159 6
  126 K-M Johansson Aneby Scania T142H 1985 FDY104 6
  74 Jakob Jensen Danmark Scania 141 1980   6
  6 Inge Hermansson Rörvik Volvo LV 154 TX 1948 BSU736 6
  7 Ulf Johansson Falköping Bedford J4 1961 CFL737 6
  16 Stig Fredriksson Floby Scania LS 51 1960 CRK219 6
  124 Ove Sundahl Lekeryd Volvo N88 1973 UNG910 6
  88 Stig Johansson Hallabro Scania T142 1983 LUM072 4
  82 Mikael Dalnilsen Danmark Volvo F85 1975   4
  139 Johan Nilsson Bjuv Scania 1964 GFM399 4
  28 Kent Adrenvik Påarp Volvo F88 1973 EUF958 4
  87 K-Å Jeppsson Osby Scania LB 140 1973 ESM374 4
  99 Jens Amorsen Danmark Volvo N86 1967   4
  25 Lars Alvarsson Broakulla Scania LBS 110 1971 EHH308 4
  45 Flood Bröderna Skillingaryd Scania T 82 1983 LXX153 4
  138 Alfred Johansson Bjuv Volvo F88 1970 BLY844 4
  18 Björn Nilsson Strängnäs Scania LS 7550 1962 BD6560 4
  101 Åke Nilsson Hyltebruk Scania LB80 1973 FLZ065 4
  84 Stefan Karlsson Hyltebruk Scania L50 1972 MMY696 4
  65 Berndt Eriksson Boxholm Scania LS 63 1952 CPW918 4
  145 Gunnar Johansson Mjölby     DTX177 4
  77 Sören Ohlsen Danmark Ford Transkontinental 1979   4
  86 Rune Göransson Lidhult Scania 141 1981 KZT397 4
  72 Tom Ragnar Aneby Volvo L 249 1953 XDL015 4
  35 Bröderna Eliasson Mölndal Scania R142 1986 ENB500 4
  71 Stig Samuelsson Aneby Scania 80 1967 DPP387 4
  94 Gunnar Svensson Linköping Scania Vabis L51 1957 EEP899 4
  102 Ingemar Johansson Härryda Scania 142 H 1981 KOX350 4
  107 Stefan Bengtsson Helsingborg Scania 142 1985 BWJ527 4
  116 Leif Persson Sölvesborg Scania LBS 76 1963 DKH412 4
  146 Hans Ovesson Glumslöv Scania LS80   GWN615 4
  47 Oscar Sternelöv Mjölby Scania Vabis L 36 1965 DCA237 4
  143 Christer Löfström Göteborg Volvo F725-6X2 1983 LCA376 4
  128 Thomas Andersson Åland Volvo NB88 1968 ÅLC32 4
  115 Tore Danielsson Falköping     CTM205 4
  95 Rune Karlsson Habo Volvo F88 1966 WMB358 4
  119 Lars-Erik Karlsson Södra Vi Volvo Titan 1961 KGP686 4
  51 Mikael Randlöv Birkeröd Scania R142 1987 KY95050 4
  103 Göran Crona Habo Scania LS 76 1967 BCB432 4
  123 Margit Gunnarsson Rörvik Scania R143 HL 1988 NEY092 4
  22 Nils-Erik Svensson Falkenberg Volvo Starke 1964 CCN949 4
  3 Ingvar Andersson Kumla Scania L 63 1950 OKY825 4
  90 Mikael Eklund Tibro Scania 142 H 1987   4
  142 Kenneth Sjöö Västervik     DCB807 4
  147 Sam Gustafsson Bankeryd Scania P92 1986 MUL007 4
  100 Krister Johansson Munka-Ljungby Volvo Viking 1956 RXW100 2
  23 Thomas Brorsson Örkelljunga Scania LBS 140 1971 FNN428 2
  113 Björn Thilesson Burseryd Scania LBS 141 1978 JRJ267 2
  141 Inge Forsell Mariestad     MYC906 2
  40 AnetteLund- Vang Norge Scania 141 1978 JTO398 2
  17 Björn Nilsson Strängnäs Scania LS 71 1959 BD2156 2
  38 Birger Gröndahl Urshult Scania L50 1972 HGM097 2
  43 Hans-Bertil Blom Vimmerby Scania LS 140 1973 GKF583 2
  31 Ronnie Mårtensson Ingarö Scania 111 1976 JBP037 2
  75 Per Thomson Råå Scania L76 1966 BNW449 2
  150 FAK Frivilliga Automobilkåren Jönköping Volvo Viking 1962   2
  34 Kent Adrenvik Påarp Scania 76 1964 CPR413 2
  5 Peter Blomgren Falköping Volvo LV 112 1941 AAN487 2
  20 Tim Heydekke Kungsbacka Scania T 92 1987 MWC887 2
  110 Åke Andersson Horn Scania L56 1964 BKD873 2
  27 Jan-Erik Fredriksson Ö:a Harg Volvo FL6   BSX449 2
  41 Geert Ryberg Helsinge Volvo N86 1973 VZ94369 2
  109 Anders Persson Karlshamn Scania R142 1987 MBB795 2
  12 Stig Fredriksson Floby Scania LS 71 1956 UJB618 2
  96 Inge Bråtlund Norge Scania LT75 1961 ELY120 2
  97 Inge Bråtlund Norge Scania LS75 1963 291691 2
  105 Ulf Jönssons Åkeri Helsingborg Volvo F12 1985 ADY236 2
  14 Jonny Brogård Vrigstad Scania Vabis L 7138 1956 PYJ895 2
  15 Jonny Brogård Vrigstad Volvo Starke L 375 1961 DOS654 2
  85 Fredrik Magnusson Tranås Scania LS 140 1973 CUS230 2
  54 Börje Gustafsson Åseda Scania LBS 111 1979 RPG862 2
  134 Rickard Johansson Malmbäck Chevrolett C10 1981 KWL217 2
  10 Billy Hedström Svenljunga Scania LV 79 1928 GEL361 2
  92 Börje Ederfors Åseda Scania 76 Super 1967 FPY6114 2
  64 Surte Åkeri Surte Scania LBS 76 1967 ELA644 2
  58 Per Claesson Vrigstad Scania L85 1971 AKH733 0
  144 Stefan Andersson Partille Volvo F10 1984   0
  135 Isak Andersson Hestveda Scania L66 1965 FLG596 0
  83 Rolf Fredriksson Västra Näshulta Scania LS 110 Super 1969 YJC742 0
  61 Rene Keymann Danmark Scania 142 1985   0
  19 Håkan Färdigh Kalvsvik Volvo Titan L 495 1964 DPY727 0
  104 Bernth Robertsson Långaryd Scania L111 1979 KGN520 0
  63 Erlandssons Åkeri Ängelholm Volvo FB88 1967 DRZ485 0
  1 Carl-Erik Eriksson Köpmannebro Volvo LV 101 1939 LYS263 0
  66 Erlandssons Åkeri Ängelholm Scania LS 76 1963 OPH053 0

 

Copyright © Götaströms Fordonshistoriska Klubb All rights reserved. info@gotastrom.nu